Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska PKO Ekstraklasy

Pkt G+A Zawodnik Klub
16 15+1 Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznań
14+2 Jarosław Niezgoda Legia Warszawa
15 11+4 Igor Angulo Górnik Zabrze
11+4 Damjan Bohar KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
14 11+3 Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok
13 10+3 Jose Kante Legia Warszawa
12 12+0 Jorge Felix Piast Gliwice
10+2 Jesus Jimenez Górnik Zabrze
7+5 Sergiu Hanca Cracovia
7+5 Dani Ramirez Lech Poznań
4+8 Luquinhas Legia Warszawa
11 10+1 Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdańsk
7+4 Adam Buksa Pogoń Szczecin
7+4 Sasa Zivec KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
6+5 Dominik Furman Wisła Płock
6+5 Darko Jevtić Lech Poznań
5+6 Petr Schwarz Raków Częstochowa
4+7 Filip Starzyński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
10 8+2 Paweł Brożek Wisła Kraków
7+3 Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia Białystok
9 8+1 Rafael Lopes Cracovia
6+3 Kamil Jóźwiak Lech Poznań
6+3 Robert Pich Śląsk Wrocław
6+3 Srdjan Spiridonović Pogoń Szczecin
5+4 Paweł Wszołek Legia Warszawa
4+5 Walerian Gwilia Legia Warszawa
4+5 Giorgi Merebaszwili Wisła Płock
8 7+1 Piotr Parzyszek Piast Gliwice
6+2 Artur Sobiech Lechia Gdańsk
5+3 Jakub Błaszczykowski Wisła Kraków
2+6 Łukasz Wolsztyński Górnik Zabrze
7 6+1 Felicio Brown Forbes Raków Częstochowa
5+2 Sebastian Musiolik Raków Częstochowa
4+3 Gerard Badia Piast Gliwice
4+3 Arvydas Novikovas Legia Warszawa
3+4 Joao Amaral Lech Poznań
3+4 Domagoj Antolić Legia Warszawa
3+4 Przemysław Płacheta Śląsk Wrocław
3+4 Vukan Savicević Wisła Kraków
1+6 Alan Czerwiński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
1+6 Miłosz Szczepański Raków Częstochowa
6 6+0 Erik Exposito Śląsk Wrocław
5+1 Bartosz Białek KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
5+1 Maciej Jankowski Arka Gdynia
4+2 Dawit Schirtladze Arka Gdynia
4+2 Pelle van Amersfoort Cracovia
3+3 Michał Chrapek Śląsk Wrocław
3+3 Cornel Rapa Cracovia
3+3 Dino Stiglec Śląsk Wrocław
2+4 Lukas Haraslin Lechia Gdańsk
1+5 Michał Mak Wisła Kraków
1+5 Tomas Prikryl Jagiellonia Białystok
5 5+0 Tomas Petrasek Raków Częstochowa
5+0 Marko Vejinović Arka Gdynia
4+1 Michał Nalepa Arka Gdynia
4+1 Erik Pacinda Korona Kielce
4+1 Łukasz Sekulski ŁKS Łódź
3+2 Bartosz Bida Jagiellonia Białystok
3+2 Zvonimir Kozulj Pogoń Szczecin
3+2 Tymoteusz Puchacz Lech Poznań
2+3 Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogoń Szczecin
1+4 Maciej Sadlok Wisła Kraków
1+4 Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia
0+5 Erik Janza Górnik Zabrze
0+5 Michał Karbownik Legia Warszawa
0+5 Filip Mladenović Lechia Gdańsk
0+5 Bartosz Rymaniak Piast Gliwice
0+5 Pedro Tiba Lech Poznań