Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Artego Bydgoszcz224018417211270
2Wisła Kraków224018416561348
31KS Ślęza Wrocław223917516811427
4CCC Polkowice223917514551337
5Arka Gdynia223614815621563
6Pszczółka Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin2234121014851400
7Energa Toruń223191315071491
8JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec222971513331445
9CosinusMED Widzew Łódź222861613581603
10PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski222861612901491
11PGE MKK Siedlce222751714461748
12Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań222531912661637