Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych234118518861752
2STK Czarni Słupsk244016820121882
3WKK Wrocław243915919831877
4Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut233916720751962
5KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz2336131020532055
6Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków2335121118621945
7Miasto Szkła Krosno2435111318431777
8Pogoń Prudnik2435111320032018
9GKS Tychy2435111319832002
10Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno2434101419762015
11Biofarm Basket Poznań233291418171851
12Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko233181517881931
13Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska233071619582066
14Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg233071618711977