WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Niels Kristian Iversen0141704119321502,39710,83
2.Darcy Ward09142298331502,30810,11
3.Matej Zagar0137604024570102,2199,65
4.Lewis Blackbird087401816810312,1959,56
5.Maciej Janowski01646648301522102,1899,08
6.Hans Andersen01766859281901102,1719,10
7.Jason Doyle01325842181200202,16710,56
8.Piotr Pawlicki0109512319830502,12810,45
9.Troy Batchelor01585152391140102,0898,97
10.Lewis Kerr0145543635922702,0838,41
11.Chris Harris02035676491522212,0748,66
12.Kyle Newman01906853441740402,0749,08
13.Peter Kildemand0130453633463302,0698,66
14.Kenneth Bjerre01284830301710112,0238,21
15.Mikkel Bech0893424111810101,9898,10
16.Scott Nicholls02236776512530101,9879,09
17.Tai Woffinden01324238271641401,9398,25
18.Bjarne Pedersen01715254412030101,9188,34
19.Cameron Woodward01353342381821101,8968,03
20.Jason Garrity01605734332152711,8948,24
21.Davey Watt01466026282450301,8847,91
22.Lewis Bridger015843533217110201,8737,42
23.Simon Stead01093828231352001,8728,00
24.Craig Cook01644446353052201,8547,14
25.Przemysław Pawlicki01293738281514601,8377,23
26.Richard Lawson01544144372531301,8257,09
27.Steve Worrall01865442552722401,8237,92
28.Rory Schlein02586173803252501,8187,82
29.Mikkel Michelsen0912823181920101,8137,14
30.Dakota North01364135331443511,7947,06
31.Vaclav Milik01374628282331711,7596,73
32.Josh Grajczonek01414724372930101,7526,74
33.Nick Morris01613454382522511,7396,71
34.Peter Karlsson01352741412321001,7047,03
35.Nicklas Porsing01263430272832201,6676,30
36.Jacob Thorssell01263037322420101,6436,86
37.Nicolai Klindt0912823142330001,6377,35
38.Kyle Howarth01042528251820601,6356,24
39.Ricky Wells01253033342710001,6246,55
40.Adam Skórnicki0501413101010201,6207,36
41.Joonas Kylmaekorpi01443834363140101,6186,53
42.Simon Gustafsson01624837244263201,6056,42
43.Mads Korneliussen01233026412120301,5856,96
44.Robert Lambert01432839323731301,5395,54
45.Daniel King01483135463011401,5277,13
46.Timo Lahti01522547423610101,5136,11
47.Richie Worrall01422838373602101,5006,06
48.Kenneth Hansen01562444444111101,4555,78
49.Ben Barker0941619342201201,4156,05
50.Lewis Rose085926202214211,4124,13
51.Stefan Nielsen01241930362572501,3875,46
52.Adam Ellis01472332413456701,3815,12
53.Joe Jacobs01381430523215401,3774,67
54.Ben Morley01251726393424301,3764,18
55.Tyron Proctor0931228212242311,3554,91
56.James Sarjeant01501531533628411,3334,21
57.Michael Palm Toft01492732374810311,3025,06
58.Nicolas Covatti04277121500101,2145,22
59.Tom Perry0148930554740301,1554,06
60.Simon Lambert0117820434112201,1203,69
61.Daniel Halsey0115421383816701,0172,79
62.Max Clegg01571213418332300,7962,58
63.Nathan Greaves0922102828106800,7281,93
64.Lee Payne086310184613500,7091,96
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Charles Wright028898300002,0368,33
2.Chris Holder0361569600001,9178,25
3.Stuart Robson0359109501101,8297,25
4.Daniel Nermark061211116920201,7717,21
5.Michael Jepsen Jensen0338712510001,7277,14
6.Max Fricke055918171001001,6556,31
7.Kim Nilsson041111261010101,6346,50
8.Sam Masters044121171210101,5916,50
9.Paul Starke070821251310201,4575,69
10.Josh Auty016156400001,4384,75
11.Peter Ljung03610821120301,4176,25
12.Krzysztof Buczkowski0399612800401,4105,67
13.Patrick Hougaard021452900101,3814,00
14.Lasse Bjerre0631214171711101,3655,79
15.Aaron Summers0408971600001,3505,44
16.Tom Stokes03003000001,3333,00
17.Ryan Fisher0641211181332501,3284,75
18.Edward Kennett04391061521001,3025,30
19.Ashley Morris0651013142033201,2774,38
20.Oliver Greenwood011125201001,2734,00
21.Claus Vissing04021100001,2505,00
22.Gino Manzares012144300001,2505,00
23.Bartosz Zmarzlik04101200001,2504,00
24.Josh Bates05788191116401,2114,21
25.Pontus Aspgren05021200001,2005,00
26.Rohan Tungate026456900201,1544,67
27.Thomas Joergensen05012200001,0004,00
28.Kevin Doolan05020200101,0004,00
29.Benji Compton05015132132500,6801,63
30.Justin Sedgmen09111600000,6673,00
31.Luke Crang03001200000,6671,00
32.Tim Webster03001200000,6671,00
33.Dan Greenwood02600121110200,6541,71
34.Darryl Ritchings05011200100,6001,50
35.Ben Hopwood05605153121200,5891,47
36.Brendan Johnson0240261401100,5831,25
37.Lee Smart016032720200,5631,60
38.Matt Williamson013004401400,5391,00
39.Ben Reade02600111410000,5001,57
40.Mark Lemon07003400000,4291,50
41.Liam Carr03001100100,3331,00
42.David Bellego04001300000,2501,00
43.Ashley Birks04001300000,2501,00
44.Jan Graversen04001210000,2501,00
45.Adam Roynon04001200100,2501,00
46.Darren Mallett09001500300,1110,33
47.Marc Owen06000330000,0000,00
48.Cameron Heeps04000400000,0000,00