WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle31154745022430102,34411,26
2.Maciej Janowski23120553914631202,3339,70
3.Niels Kristian Iversen26130653425500102,28511,23
4.Andreas Jonsson21108452630411102,13910,09
5.Chris Harris391935076491012502,0988,66
6.Kyle Newman291493654441110122,0817,88
7.Matej Zagar251164728231340102,0178,92
8.Jason Garrity3015052413012411002,0078,65
9.Chris Holder281405732241851301,9938,58
10.Scott Nicholls321685050471621201,9648,25
11.Rory Schlein18782520201120001,9628,12
12.Robert Lambert261022731301011201,9617,52
13.Craig Cook251193639261140211,9507,85
14.Davey Watt261264334212530001,8977,37
15.Nick Morris281203732281412601,8927,32
16.Troy Batchelor251092931261470201,8627,08
17.Hans Andersen331565245242470311,8597,80
18.Joonas Kylmaekorpi281053230201741101,8487,04
19.Lewis Kerr17782618181201301,8337,76
20.Grzegorz Zengota311524443372121401,8227,73
21.Kim Nilsson21742416201310001,8117,59
22.Peter Karlsson301323832412100001,7967,86
23.Mikkel Bech21911832251310201,7917,05
24.Steve Worrall331675036472613401,7787,27
25.Fredrik Lindgren301484037392650101,7437,68
26.Dakota North351664738402336901,7176,84
27.Daniel King281273629302414301,7096,53
28.Charles Wright261222243361702201,6806,71
29.Edward Kennett271153722272070201,6786,74
30.Kacper Gomólski281302935332254201,6625,94
31.Aaron Summers13631812161511001,6516,27
32.Max Fricke321603841433222201,6506,78
33.Ricky Wells281242736351930311,6456,93
34.Lewis Blackbird21941925261713301,6286,33
35.Josh Grajczonek251242926412601101,6056,21
36.Grzegorz Walasek20762114201371001,5926,17
37.Kenneth Bjerre281162929223410101,5696,50
38.Richard Lawson331503633373660201,5606,45
39.Jacob Thorssell301343331303611201,5156,63
40.Szymon Woźniak281202229382710301,4755,79
41.Stuart Robson1965621191610201,4004,65
42.Kyle Howarth211001826193221111,3705,61
43.Adam Ellis3013726283036102501,3655,29
44.Paul Starke271171525343532211,3254,16
45.Nicklas Porsing251031627203411311,3114,88
46.Tobiasz Musielak24821517162215601,2934,32
47.James Sarjeant261091422263026631,2204,00
48.Piotr Świderski1769914191692001,2174,47
49.Stefan Nielsen28124827394223301,1773,66
50.Josh Bates251001120253612501,1103,92
51.Ashley Morris33125818415033201,0563,06
52.Lewis Rose198148333102300,9882,90
53.Simon Lambert2182412263630010,9762,95
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Darcy Ward105025193110102,60012,20
2.Peter Kildemand6321564103301,9698,71
3.Josh Auty628896300111,8218,00
4.Sam Masters1248121311811201,7926,08
5.Ashley Birks6233104510001,7835,50
6.Kevin Woelbert29223200001,7786,50
7.Lasse Bjerre14022000001,7506,00
8.Steve Boxall521447510001,3815,40
9.Michael Palm Toft16202200001,3338,00
10.Ulrich Oestergaard419264600101,3165,50
11.Ludvig Lindgren14110200001,2505,00
12.Cameron Heeps28122300001,2504,50
13.Danny Ayres14020100101,2504,00
14.Ben Morley7252410701101,2403,43
15.Kevin Doolan6262511701001,2314,50
16.Adam Roynon624277401301,2084,50
17.Carl Wilkinson1150711141025101,2005,18
18.Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen15013100001,2005,00
19.Vaclav Milik8322811721101,1884,71
20.Nicolai Klindt16103200001,1676,00
21.Simon Stead415117600001,1333,00
22.Richie Worrall313320700011,0774,33
23.Bjarne Pedersen620325910001,0503,60
24.Mikkel Michelsen27013300001,0002,50
25.Robert Branford7292471600000,8973,00
26.Brady Kurtz29032400000,8894,00
27.Thomas Joergensen29023400000,8893,50
28.Max Clegg7313391600000,8713,43
29.Dan Greenwood27013300000,8572,50
30.Richard Hall313115500100,8463,33
31.Ben Barker29005400000,7782,50
32.Matt Williamson28004301000,7502,00
33.James Wright5191241100010,6842,20
34.Rob Shuttleworth13002100000,6672,00
35.Marc Owen13001200000,6671,00
36.Anton Rosen13001200000,6671,00
37.Eduard Krcmar6250371310100,6002,17
38.Matej Kus314121910000,5712,67
39.Lewis Bridger24010200100,5002,00
40.Kyle Hughes28003400100,5001,50
41.Oliver Greenwood4140041000000,3571,00
42.Adrian Miedziński27010321000,2861,00
43.Tom Perry14001300000,2501,00
44.Luke Bowen14001300000,2501,00
45.Darryl Ritchings39002520000,2220,67
46.Nathan Greaves12000101000,0000,00
47.Connor Mountain13000300000,0000,00
48.Lee Payne27000520000,0000,00