Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle27126773213110202,50811,81
2.Andreas Jonsson25116494710720102,33610,88
3.Niels Kristian Iversen21108632311403402,33312,38
4.Chris Holder271286231211310002,27310,07
5.Krzysztof Kasprzak241024925111240102,1479,55
6.Fredrik Lindgren351656447282131102,0799,38
7.Edward Kennett20792726131300002,0388,88
8.Matej Zagar291244930261440012,0168,14
9.Craig Cook331564954251770312,0008,70
10.Chris Harris371684261411730401,9528,28
11.Hans Andersen241023529201231201,9518,04
12.Kim Nilsson271213432411310001,9348,00
13.Scott Nicholls361674654401941301,9288,00
14.Sam Masters301354829351940001,9268,17
15.Robert Lambert261102935331110101,9188,39
16.Bjarne Pedersen21952925231600201,8847,71
17.Daniel King331544442471713001,8648,21
18.Jacob Thorssell291264133271730321,8577,71
19.Kyle Newman231062233292001101,8406,71
20.Joonas Kylmaekorpi1870182119830101,8007,19
21.Josh Grajczonek271162043312100101,7856,56
22.Max Fricke25902623221511111,7786,64
23.Brady Kurtz291304031252812301,7777,14
24.Richard Lawson311393436412701001,7707,17
25.Adam Ellis281263827282630401,7626,76
26.Steve Worrall331564137432921121,7507,06
27.Krzysztof Buczkowski251132534351202411,7266,85
28.Peter Karlsson18791718271510101,6966,33
29.Richie Worrall311393533362920401,6846,68
30.Nicolai Klindt301394128293280011,6626,93
31.Rohan Tungate331324321302561511,6596,55
32.Patrick Hougaard291172736292230001,6507,19
33.Lewis Bridger301373232402342401,6506,67
34.Nick Morris291293927262723411,6436,79
35.Jason Garrity23912320241610611,6377,25
36.Szymon Woźniak24941831211920211,5967,00
37.Paul Starke271212527392311411,5546,54
38.Kyle Howarth311472344422824311,5516,22
39.Josh Auty271171433392611301,4965,44
40.Charles Wright281261537392904201,4845,64
41.Justin Sedgmen281202529273431101,4755,71
42.Troy Batchelor21901821212730001,4115,67
43.Lewis Rose2087926282101201,3795,35
44.Lewis Kerr331522824413884811,3095,09
45.Josh Bates18891423182543201,2705,89
46.Kacper Woryna271041916303421201,2605,17
47.Joe Jacobs311272020324751111,2214,13
48.Aaron Summers23941715223900101,1924,82
49.Max Clegg24951314253830111,1793,68
50.James Sarjeant25109924273445331,0834,08
51.Carl Wilkinson187269252522211,0563,39
52.Stefan Nielsen2384812262842401,0483,22
53.Kai Huckenbeck2173615192823001,0273,79
54.Robert Mear26102518374101001,0203,38
55.Rory Schlein1661512182010501,0163,80
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Tai Woffinden94721147210202,27710,00
2.Nicklas Porsing28241000102,0007,50
3.Ludvig Lindgren84171314410201,8547,63
4.Piotr Świderski1147131213620101,8516,91
5.Stuart Robson17222100001,71412,00
6.Michael Palm Toft84291013900101,6437,50
7.Mads Korneliussen12511017131100001,6286,42
8.Simon Lambert5243105500011,6256,80
9.Mikkel Bech1040710131000001,6005,40
10.Ricky Wells15201110001,4007,00
11.Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen7355981200101,3145,86
12.Adam Roynon6252851000001,2804,50
13.Antonio Lindbaeck15102200001,2005,00
14.Kenneth Hansen28024200001,1254,00
15.Ellis Perks28006200001,1253,00
16.Leigh Lanham29024300001,1114,00
17.Sebastian Ułamek6252212900001,0403,67
18.Hugh Skidmore14012100001,0004,00
19.Ben Barker6231311800001,0003,33
20.Ben Morley6261561300100,9622,71
21.Davey Watt114231091820000,9523,64
22.Ashley Morris114115141650000,8782,45
23.Matt Williamson15003200000,6003,00
24.Grzegorz Walasek415032550000,5332,00
25.Nathan Greaves14001300000,5001,00
26.Josh Bailey14001200100,5001,00
27.Daniel Halsey13001200000,3331,00
28.Bradley Wilson-Dean13001101000,3331,00
29.Robert Branford7261041522200,3081,00
30.Tom Perry310011800000,3001,00
31.Todd Kurtz14001300000,2501,00
32.Danny Ayres28001502000,1250,50
33.Chris Widman13000300000,0000,00
34.David Bellego14000400000,0000,00
35.Martin Knuckey11000001000,0000,00