WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Fredrik Lindgren26124782021500002,52410,68
2.Jason Doyle25113682615100302,52210,73
3.Nick Morris33166686820430302,35510,37
4.Jacob Thorssell30132623720920202,32610,14
5.Kenneth Bjerre24115552722910102,22610,04
6.Craig Cook28139614517760302,18010,46
7.Troy Batchelor2090412416810002,1679,45
8.Chris Harris301384844301121202,1169,14
9.Hans Andersen28143485722940302,1059,63
10.Rory Schlein301455439331321302,0558,81
11.Tobiasz Musielak1994312922430322,0538,33
12.Brady Kurtz231225134171800202,0499,84
13.Max Fricke2583292321710112,0008,11
14.Sam Masters291194338221141001,9928,85
15.Scott Nicholls321514845431410001,9748,66
16.Robert Lambert271123837191410101,9738,68
17.David Bellego311455637261841301,9458,12
18.Kim Nilsson241213636331131101,9179,13
19.Steve Worrall281343836372011101,8968,07
20.Krzysztof Kasprzak19853219141270011,8717,89
21.Kyle Howarth301362653321822211,8607,06
22.Ricky Wells23993028231610101,8497,43
23.Josh Grajczonek321425034301691201,8458,16
24.Charles Wright271073231231631101,8048,23
25.Daniel King301514048312350311,8018,59
26.Richard Lawson18892914281331101,6978,06
27.Rohan Tungate231152831271630701,6966,92
28.Jack Holder281232138401512511,6916,39
29.Ben Barker16651223121700101,6776,33
30.Stuart Robson281201641401720221,6756,30
31.Lasse Bjerre251203924262710301,6678,30
32.Thomas Joergensen18872023241601211,6677,33
33.Patrick Hougaard24811430181720001,6676,72
34.Edward Kennett261223236192932101,6566,68
35.Erik Riss261172531322402301,6507,25
36.Michael Palm Toft20831527281020101,6277,94
37.Timo Lahti14802516162110101,6257,88
38.Kai Huckenbeck271182823352342201,5686,60
39.Cameron Heeps21881621272112001,5576,50
40.Lewis Kerr231031628292350111,5535,78
41.Adam Ellis351552743403522601,5165,75
42.Kyle Newman17841125251812101,5126,17
43.Josh Bates281342337392820221,5086,74
44.Paul Starke301382429413070701,4645,52
45.Jake Allen20991721302103501,4046,15
46.Daniel Bewley261412030463921301,3625,93
47.Mark Riss17911321203012401,3415,32
48.Bradley Wilson-Dean251011421282526501,3074,67
49.Josh Auty15751012291700301,2535,67
50.Zach Wajtknecht1878315283000201,1803,72
51.Jan Graversen124749102210101,0003,33
52.Todd Kurtz8341219900120,9713,25
53.James Shanes27103314404211200,9612,66
54.Ellis Perks23101618253932600,9313,43
55.Nathan Greaves31119311465213300,8072,41
56.Georgie Wood312111720000,5832,00
57.Jack Smith2910719266802100,5701,57
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Chris Holder1252171512610101,9628,08
2.Aaron Summers15122000001,8009,00
3.Richie Worrall103911911710001,7446,89
4.Nicolai Klindt1254184171410001,6117,18
5.Justin Sedgmen14531310161400001,5855,77
6.Lewis Rose135391317940101,5475,38
7.Ulrich Oestergaard15104000001,4007,00
8.Nicklas Porsing1344610141010201,3644,33
9.Grzegorz Zengota413234400001,3085,33
10.Kacper Gomólski520255233001,2504,20
11.Carl Wilkinson14011200001,2503,00
12.Richard Hall27014200001,1433,00
13.Tomas H. Jonasson1351415131121301,1374,67
14.Kevin Doolan316235600001,1255,67
15.Daniel Gappmaier310104500001,1003,50
16.Danny Ayres135137142202301,0392,85
17.Ben Morley145239162200201,0393,07
18.Paweł Przedpełski153100100001,0003,00
19.Nike Lunna14011200001,0003,00
20.Luke Priest13002100001,0002,00
21.Robert Branford135656182410110,9823,46
22.Adam Skórnicki416133621000,9383,00
23.Jye Etheridge315035700000,9333,67
24.Emil Groendal521057900000,9053,40
25.Jason Garrity922154710220,8643,40
26.Tero Aarnio73213131310010,8133,14
27.James Sarjeant6231251400100,7832,00
28.Tom Perry39013300000,7781,67
29.Tyron Proctor14011200000,7503,00
30.Ashley Morris14010201000,7502,00
31.Lee Payne14002200000,7502,00
32.Alfie Bowtell14002200000,7502,00
33.Davey Watt27110400100,7142,50
34.Mitchell Davey317107711000,7062,50
35.David Howe15002300000,6002,00
36.Simon Lambert114414112620000,5912,00
37.Max Clegg6240181301100,5421,67
38.Liam Carr313104701000,5391,75
39.Matt Williamson210013600000,5002,50
40.Josh Bailey7240151700100,3331,00
41.Rob Shuttleworth16001401000,1670,50
42.Danno Verge13000300000,0000,00
43.Darryl Ritchings13000300000,0000,00
44.Jack Thomas13000200000,0000,00
45.Jake Knight13000300000,0000,00
46.George Hunter14000301000,0000,00
47.Daniel Halsey13000200100,0000,00
48.Mark Baseby13000300000,0000,00
49.Ryan Kinsley14000400000,0000,00