Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Emil Sajfutdinow135834159000002,56910,85
2.Piotr Pawlicki145424179210012,33310,45
3.Bartosz Zmarzlik1673371710710102,2609,69
4.Nicki Pedersen125725179230102,1759,83
5.Tai Woffinden1678311719810112,1419,13
6.Przemysław Pawlicki7321478210002,0949,14
7.Greg Hancock1366232114620002,0919,62
8.Piotr Protasiewicz1654201315600002,0748,42
9.Andreas Jonsson1256201716300002,0719,17
10.Kenni Larsen10341397410002,0598,00
11.Martin Vaculik12582611111000002,0359,25
12.Antonio Lindbaeck1686302621710102,02310,19
13.Niels Kristian Iversen1678252911901211,9879,60
14.Grigorij Łaguta1153161612331201,9628,36
15.Peter Kildemand1250151811600001,9009,20
16.Peter Ljung1662162018601011,8557,07
17.Mikkel Michelsen1154121717800001,8527,91
18.Artiom Łaguta1145121212900001,8007,20
19.Chris Holder13611918121110001,7878,75
20.Michael Jepsen Jensen14601813151400001,7676,79
21.Joonas Kylmaekorpi1351189101031001,7656,83
22.Hans Andersen83451211600001,7656,25
23.Jason Doyle104712159450201,7457,50
24.Rune Holta114817981031001,7297,00
25.Fredrik Lindgren1668921241200201,7216,20
26.Mikael Max14551016171200001,7095,64
27.Krzysztof Buczkowski1148101414710111,6676,55
28.Rafał Okoniewski10451110131010001,6446,60
29.Tomas H. Jonasson14611414181040101,6396,29
30.Grzegorz Walasek927857600011,6306,83
31.Andrzej Lebiediew727596610001,5565,57
32.Mikkel Bech104489161000011,5465,80
33.Paweł Przedpełski728767700101,5366,67
34.Magnus Zetterstroem114461512910101,5235,45
35.Peter Karlsson114261381310011,4765,20
36.Linus Sundstroem12591012241300001,4416,50
37.Timo Lahti124891191800101,3754,83
38.Pontus Aspgren10424818810301,3105,11
39.Victor Palovaara1455810172000001,3094,36
40.Fredrik Engman1456815121901011,3044,71
41.Tobiasz Musielak104259141200111,2865,22
42.Kacper Gomólski626475710201,2695,17
43.Joel Andersson145289141911001,2314,00
44.Mads Korneliussen1248510151620001,2294,17
45.Linus Ekloef124759151530001,2134,00
46.Kim Nilsson8293511910001,2073,75
47.Jonas Davidsson8317351420001,1614,00
48.Mathias Thoernblom93335121200101,0613,44
49.Daniel Davidsson8304641501001,0333,50
50.Oliver Berntzon104446142000001,0003,80
51.Robin Aspegren9301681302000,8332,56
52.Kenny Wennerstam134711133010100,5321,38
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Patryk Dudek212740100002,41714,50
2.Darcy Ward526897100102,2319,80
3.Jarosław Hampel314561100102,1439,33
4.Nicolai Klindt312432300001,9176,67
5.Rory Schlein417544400001,8249,00
6.Magnus Karlsson28042200001,7505,00
7.Rasmus Jensen415075300001,6004,75
8.Bjarne Pedersen519247600001,4214,20
9.Jacob Thorssell416171700001,3754,50
10.John Lindman49122200201,2222,25
11.Adrian Miedziński210311300111,2006,00
12.Scott Nicholls5252661010001,1604,80
13.Szymon Woźniak5222451000011,0463,80
14.Krzysztof Kasprzak520243650000,9503,40
15.Anders Mellgren27020410000,8572,00
16.Rasmus Broberg15002300000,8002,00
17.Daniel Henderson312015600000,7502,33
18.Joel Larsson312004700100,5001,33
19.Grzegorz Zengota39003400200,3331,00
20.Filip Hjelmland13000300000,0000,00
21.Freddy Godlund13000300000,0000,00
22.Robin Toernqvist11000000100,0000,00