Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Nicki Pedersen1684302814710402,07110,00
2.Piotr Pawlicki1883252525610012,0008,33
3.Tobiasz Musielak1877242371511241,7666,94
4.Kenneth Bjerre14672314141500101,7617,93
5.Grzegorz Zengota18771720211510301,6886,22
6.Przemysław Pawlicki16701619161510211,6006,38
7.Damian Baliński134649171310201,2393,62
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mikkel Michelsen10293351610100,7932,00
2.Bartosz Smektała39021510000,7781,67