Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Artiom Łaguta1463321612200102,28611,67
2.Kenneth Bjerre14752818161300001,9879,71
3.Przemysław Pawlicki1466181721720101,8037,79
4.Krzysztof Buczkowski14641719131120201,7977,29
5.Antonio Lindbaeck1362620201210121,5166,00
6.Marcin Turowski144329121900101,0002,57
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Roman Lachbaum104020200001,5004,00
2.Patryk Rolnicki8252241210200,7201,75
3.Kamil Wieczorek11191061110000,5261,29