WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mirosław Jabłoński1148141611220301,8967,73
2.Daniel Davidsson1356131813641101,8576,77
3.Anders Mellgren94161414420101,7816,67
4.Patrick Hougaard1042131210610001,7627,30
5.Kenneth Hansen104110147620111,7076,50
6.Robin Toernqvist1352101791320101,6355,62
7.Joel Larsson103931471220101,4624,40
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mikkel Michelsen5231146200002,1749,40
2.Tero Aarnio315327300001,4676,67
3.Alexander Edberg519147700001,2633,60
4.Robin Aspegren518156410101,2223,80
5.John Lindman413033411101,0002,25