Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Fredrik Lindgren62810153000002,64310,50
2.Kim Nilsson125831159300002,41411,00
3.Kauko Nieminen1253201511700001,9818,42
4.John Lindman124451314811201,4774,58
5.Joel Larsson1244510161300001,4094,25
6.Alexander Edberg114798131330101,3835,09
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andriej Karpow523964120011,9138,60
2.Viktor Bergstroem621174900001,3333,50
3.Jari Makinen27014200001,2863,00
4.Benjamin Shields621128900100,9052,50