Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Piotr Protasiewicz124827106310102,3759,73
2.Niels Kristian Iversen1474361914211012,28411,43
3.Fredrik Lindgren14641620141200201,7817,29
4.Kenneth Bjerre7301146810001,7006,71
5.Cameron Woodward93561011700011,6005,44
6.Antonio Lindbaeck114491291310001,5006,00
7.Mikael Max1256815131800111,3935,58
8.Joel Andersson124342112300300,6982,25
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Piotr Świderski521575210011,8106,80
2.Freddy Godlund28003401000,5001,50