Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Niels Kristian Iversen0141704119321502,39710,83
2.Lewis Kerr0145543635922702,0838,41
3.Kenneth Bjerre01284830301710112,0238,21
4.Nicklas Porsing01263430272832201,6676,30
5.Robert Lambert01432839323731301,5395,54
6.Lewis Rose085926202214211,4124,13
7.Ben Morley01251726393424301,3764,18
8.Simon Lambert0117820434112201,1203,69
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Stuart Robson0359109501101,8297,25
2.Tom Stokes03003000001,3333,00
3.Kevin Doolan05020200101,0004,00
4.Mark Lemon07003400000,4291,50
5.Jan Graversen04001210000,2501,00
6.Darren Mallett09001500300,1110,33
7.Marc Owen06000330000,0000,00