Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Craig Cook1985322815431212,0948,79
2.Robert Lambert2098353121920002,0719,89
3.Michael Palm Toft231042533241810211,7987,17
4.Erik Riss20932721281500201,7207,95
5.Thomas Joergensen24781818241710001,6285,70
6.Lewis Kerr231062419293220001,5856,04
7.Tyron Proctor23961815223250131,1984,61
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Kasper Andersen621256800001,1433,67
2.Nicklas Porsing6210261201000,6191,67
3.Josh MacDonald14000301000,0000,00
4.Chad Wirtzfield13000300000,0000,00