Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Robert Miśkowiak1478341816640002,05111,00
2.Davey Watt14642217151000001,9228,85
3.Dawid Lampart13702220121120121,8149,08
4.Cameron Woodward135771725800001,6496,67
5.Andriej Kudriaszow13581310181500021,4665,92
6.Damian Dąbrowski13400881733100,6501,85
7.Arkadiusz Madej144803133100010,4581,36
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mariusz Franków36101400000,8331,33
2.Dawid Matura13001200000,3331,00