Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Wiktor Gołubowskij1572212614900201,9868,60
2.Eric Andersson16742122191000111,8787,88
3.Piotr Dym1657171613830001,8608,00
4.Szymon Kiełbasa16772023161042201,7407,63
5.Anton Rosen146182225500011,7386,64
6.Sławomir Musielak16772218181150121,7277,50
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Wojciech Lisiecki414343400001,7865,00
2.Adam Strzelec29331200001,7788,00
3.Alexander Edberg39213300001,2223,67
4.Mikołaj Drożdżowski14011110001,0003,00
5.Adrian Gała925234343600,7201,78