Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jaimon Lidsey105323149610002,07610,60
2.Luke Becker73913136500202,05110,14
3.Damian Baliński84011118401501,7507,88
4.Arkadiusz Pawlak114771314800501,4685,55
5.Szymon Szlauderbach1255913171302101,3645,83
6.Kacper Pludra1249413171013101,3274,58
7.Krzysztof Sadurski12302491110210,8331,92
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Dominik Kubera16510000002,83317,00
2.Brady Kurtz315950100002,46712,33
3.Petr Chlupac311043300101,2733,67
4.Keynan Rew27014200001,1433,00
5.Todd Kurtz13001200000,3331,00
6.Facundo Albin13000210000,0000,00
7.Paweł Nagibin12000200000,0000,00