Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Claus Vissing84117119010302,17110,25
2.Mariusz Fierlej1257211517021102,0009,17
3.Tomasz Rempała1258152212810001,9488,42
4.Marcin Rempała125514208840011,9277,50
5.Jacek Rempała94011981010101,7006,56
6.Tobias Busch628599300111,6797,00
7.Mateusz Wieczorek113715101550100,7302,09
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Marco Gaschka26113100001,5004,00
2.Krystian Rempała621704530201,1914,17
3.Przemysław Portas515142510200,8672,60
4.Łukasz Kret14002100100,5002,00