Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle31154745022430102,34411,26
2.Robert Lambert261022731301011201,9617,52
3.Grzegorz Walasek20762114201371001,5926,17
4.Szymon Woźniak281202229382710301,4755,79
5.Piotr Świderski1769914191692001,2174,47
6.Simon Lambert2182412263630010,9762,95
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Josh Auty628896300111,8218,00
2.Sam Masters1248121311811201,7926,08
3.Ulrich Oestergaard419264600101,3165,50
4.Ludvig Lindgren14110200001,2505,00
5.Carl Wilkinson1150711141025101,2005,18
6.Nicolai Klindt16103200001,1676,00
7.Bjarne Pedersen620325910001,0503,60
8.Mikkel Michelsen27013300001,0002,50
9.Brady Kurtz29032400000,8894,00
10.Thomas Joergensen29023400000,8893,50
11.Dan Greenwood27013300000,8572,50
12.Richard Hall313115500100,8463,33
13.Ben Barker29005400000,7782,50
14.Lewis Bridger24010200100,5002,00