Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andrzej Lebiediew20100453316301202,37010,85
2.Joonas Kylmaekorpi1676282914230002,2379,75
3.Maksim Bogdanow2090372814271102,1679,05
4.Fredrik Lindgren1257172310600102,1238,92
5.Kjastas Puodżuks1988331922940101,9558,37
6.Jewgienij Kostygow16601110171440311,2834,67
7.Davis Kurmis176118172911220,7542,12
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Davey Watt313452200002,0008,00
2.Artiom Trofimow621019900200,7141,83
3.Oleg Michaiłow7250291211000,6401,86
4.Denis Zworygin39001700010,2220,33