Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Peter Karlsson6321286500101,9389,67
2.Wiktor Kułakow5235107100001,87010,50
3.Mathias Thoernblom1045111291010201,6006,60
4.Magnus Karlsson1052911131900001,3466,20
5.John Lindman621154801201,0482,83
6.Christoffer Selvin624155900400,8333,00
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Antonio Lindbaeck317872000002,41213,33
2.Andriej Karpow314731000032,0719,33
3.Nike Lunna317382400001,6479,00
4.Jonas Jeppesen315144600001,2005,00
5.William Bjoerling39114300001,1113,00
6.Joel Larsson312034400101,0833,33
7.Andreas Westlund515125700000,9332,40
8.Johan Jensen26002211000,6671,00
9.Viktor Lockstroem412013800000,4171,25
10.Daniel Halling13000300000,0000,00