Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Charles Wright23100243131900211,7707,50
2.Rohan Tungate231073326261830111,7668,05
3.Hans Andersen20751622171340211,5476,41
4.Aaron Summers21911517292910001,3525,14
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Bradley Wilson-Dean10451299911401,5336,30
2.Ulrich Oestergaard627585900001,4446,00
3.Jason Garrity420168500001,4005,75
4.Ben Barker6252410900001,0804,00
5.Lasse Bjerre515215600011,0003,25
6.Simon Lambert114424172010000,7962,82
7.Kyle Newman415014810010,4671,50
8.Ben Morley13000300000,0000,00
9.Nick Agertoft13000300000,0000,00