Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jarosław Hampel13312053200102,41912,17
2.Tai Woffinden1894512811100122,41512,22
3.Greg Hancock147545166520012,37312,36
4.Bartosz Zmarzlik147239188700002,33311,50
5.Piotr Protasiewicz126530228110302,29211,83
6.Martin Vaculik1895403514600002,24211,33
7.Janusz Kołodziej1888333514600002,23910,17
8.Darcy Ward74518156400202,20012,86
9.Piotr Pawlicki1778361815411122,1929,35
10.Nicki Pedersen1782382312330302,17110,12
11.Maciej Janowski1892362719620202,14110,06
12.Emil Sajfutdinow1678332113730102,1419,63
13.Paweł Przedpełski1780302513900302,0509,00
14.Leon Madsen1677232024620112,0268,31
15.Peter Kildemand1262251217110602,0009,67
16.Kenni Larsen83712910500102,0008,00
17.Artiom Łaguta1473291520440011,9739,79
18.Niels Kristian Iversen1472182220800221,9038,43
19.Kenneth Bjerre18882826161800001,8758,44
20.Matej Zagar1469231819530011,8708,86
21.Grigorij Łaguta1783223016720421,8688,35
22.Grzegorz Zengota17822424181310201,8428,12
23.Chris Holder18902232231011101,8338,50
24.Jason Doyle18862124291010101,8027,78
25.Krzysztof Buczkowski1477162331610001,7928,93
26.Maksym Drabik18802221231200111,7887,28
27.Przemysław Pawlicki18831625211720201,6876,61
28.Grzegorz Walasek1152151111931201,6547,09
29.Tomasz Gollob14721424171430001,6117,64
30.Michael Jepsen Jensen18842221142410111,5606,78
31.Aleksandr Łoktajew7364167620101,5567,29
32.Adrian Miedziński15621018171420101,5325,53
33.Krzysztof Kasprzak14651017221330001,4776,14
34.Artur Mroczka18761316212500011,4475,11
35.Rafał Okoniewski14631216161711001,4446,00
36.Dawid Lampart14671314201501401,4336,21
37.Tomasz Jędrzejak18771317242002101,4035,39
38.Andreas Jonsson1259615201710001,3905,67
39.Linus Sundstroem1139112141110001,3593,73
40.Tomas H. Jonasson1137310111200101,3514,44
41.Kacper Gomólski1770518212110401,2714,24
42.Adrian Cyfer144238181210001,2383,07
43.Vaclav Milik1661312261530201,2303,69
44.Tobiasz Musielak113846141300101,2113,45
45.Krystian Pieszczek1460712172000131,1834,43
46.Tomasz Gapiński114467121800101,1824,00
47.Oskar Fajfer1764510241710521,1723,47
48.Krystian Rempała144758151700111,1703,29
49.Artur Czaja1453611151802101,1513,93
50.Karol Baran9404814800421,1254,67
51.Daniel Jeleniewski11374581601211,0542,73
52.Ernest Koza186269142810400,8872,78
53.Adrian Gała144114151630200,8541,86
54.Alex Zgardziński14403492210100,7501,86
55.Marcin Nowak14472992430000,7232,36
56.Bartosz Smektała165307202410100,7172,13
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Patryk Dudek318664200002,22211,33
2.Piotr Świderski620057700101,2002,83
3.Peter Ljung519158500001,1584,20
4.Damian Dróżdż510015400000,8001,75
5.Hubert Łęgowik7240461120010,7082,00
6.Dominik Kubera310201700000,7002,33
7.Krzysztof Jabłoński412104700000,6671,75
8.Mirosław Jabłoński722027701500,6361,57
9.Jurica Pavlic310012700000,4001,33
10.Arkadiusz Madej11340262500010,3240,91
11.Mike Trzensiok6160031000300,2500,50
12.Damian Dąbrowski6140021101000,2140,33
13.Dawid Krzyżanowski45001400000,2000,33
14.Patryk Rolnicki26001500000,1670,50
15.Mateusz Rujner13000200100,0000,00
16.Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen13000300000,0000,00
17.Paweł Wolender11000100000,0000,00
18.Łukasz Sówka11000100000,0000,00
19.Adam Strzelec11000100000,0000,00
20.Wiktor Kułakow12000200000,0000,00