WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Tai Woffinden13472987300002,42612,22
2.Leon Madsen1370312612000102,40012,08
3.Martin Vaculik1367292411210002,38811,23
4.Bartosz Zmarzlik137237247200202,37512,77
5.Emil Sajfutdinow136334156600112,30210,62
6.Jason Doyle137032268310002,30012,00
7.Piotr Pawlicki1365321611410102,24610,69
8.Artiom Łaguta1358281512200102,24111,45
9.Grigorij Łaguta84316169000112,18611,13
10.Maciej Janowski1155241510500102,16410,18
11.Janusz Kołodziej1359211615610002,1368,46
12.Maksym Drabik1362241811720002,0819,15
13.Patryk Dudek1364241516800102,0479,08
14.Nicki Pedersen1362192416100112,0329,31
15.Mikkel Michelsen13712521141100002,01410,08
16.Kenneth Bjerre13702516161300001,9299,46
17.Max Fricke1358111824500001,9147,15
18.Szymon Woźniak12571817111100001,8958,25
19.Fredrik Lindgren13692518131300001,8849,54
20.Przemysław Pawlicki1361171618720101,7877,77
21.Niels Kristian Iversen1365181919800101,7858,54
22.Michael Jepsen Jensen13591315181300001,7806,69
23.Krzysztof Buczkowski13591616121120201,7637,08
24.Bartosz Smektała13541810131110101,7596,69
25.Anders Thomsen104791514610111,7457,10
26.Paweł Miesiąc13641617211000011,7197,92
27.Jarosław Hampel94191011910011,6836,44
28.Matej Zagar1366132121910101,6677,85
29.Krzysztof Kasprzak13671218261010001,6577,54
30.Chris Holder13631421131500001,6517,46
31.Piotr Protasiewicz13601214221000201,6006,62
32.Jakub Jamróg1352718131300101,5965,38
33.Wiktor Lampart13531113151400001,5665,69
34.Dominik Kubera13551211161600001,5275,69
35.Antonio Lindbaeck1362620201210121,5166,00
36.Jack Holder1358611231520101,3624,85
37.Gleb Czugunow1347910121400201,3404,54
38.Michał Gruchalski13426912921211,3333,69
39.Wiktor Trofimow jr134048121600001,3253,08
40.Robert Lambert1141411111500001,2684,09
41.Dawid Lampart1345412141200121,2674,17
42.Vaclav Milik9314761110201,2583,56
43.Adrian Miedziński1356613151900301,2504,54
44.Brady Kurtz1349410231200001,2454,58
45.Przemysław Liszka113328111200001,2423,00
46.Paweł Przedpełski1348710102000101,1883,92
47.Rafał Karczmarz1358108112801001,1034,38
48.Andreas Jonsson123535141100201,0573,30
49.Norbert Kościuch123024101300101,0332,18
50.Marcin Turowski13402991900101,0002,54
51.Jakub Miśkowiak13385492000001,0002,46
52.Peter Kildemand124437131900200,9773,00
53.Norbert Krakowiak133733151310200,9192,31
54.Mateusz Bartkowiak12343332410000,6181,50
55.Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński13451653110100,4891,54
56.Maksymilian Bogdanowicz11290072000200,2760,64
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jaimon Lidsey46032100001,6674,00
2.Rune Holta826198710001,2313,63
3.Frederik Jakobsen25012200000,8002,00
4.Patryk Rolnicki7232241010200,7832,00
5.Mateusz Tonder11221351300000,7271,75
6.Kamil Wieczorek10181061010000,5561,50
7.Damian Pawliczak11200231500000,4500,88
8.Patryk Wojdyło45001310000,2000,50
9.Damian Dróżdż131000100000,0000,00
10.Adam Ellis45000410000,0000,00
11.Filip Nizgorski64000400000,0000,00
12.Alan Szczotka72000110000,0000,00