Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Darcy Ward136025235410112,33310,50
2.Greg Hancock1472371511530102,31910,86
3.Bjarne Pedersen1358141915800201,7417,31
4.Chris Holder8361278800101,7227,25
5.Linus Sundstroem1460916211110201,5335,71
6.Fredrik Engman1349310132100201,0613,23
7.Simon Gustafsson11415791901001,0243,45
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Matej Zagar28222200001,7506,00
2.Anton Rosen7242512500001,5004,00
3.Rory Schlein313037300001,3084,33