Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Greg Hancock20107462723720202,18710,75
2.Piotr Pawlicki2075262412720221,9738,63
3.Peter Kildemand20933528161110201,9259,32
4.Jonas Davidsson1770206142820001,3295,06
5.Scott Nicholls1253412211600001,3214,75
6.Fredrik Engman18711114162712001,2114,28
7.Anton Rosen135548192200201,0913,62
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Damian Baliński312162200101,6675,67
2.Robert Miśkowiak314416300001,5716,67
3.Victor Palovaara103744161300001,0813,60
4.Joel Larsson7240661110001,0422,57