WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Greg Hancock1050141714400102,0009,00
2.Niels Kristian Iversen1362182312411301,9528,62
3.Emil Sajfutdinow14711922161310001,7898,36
4.Peter Kildemand1143101215600001,7216,90
5.Daniel Davidsson14571412131510111,5795,64
6.Damian Baliński8293312710101,0693,38
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Wiktor Kułakow419356400101,4216,25
2.Peter Karlsson6276631020001,3335,50
3.Krzysztof Buczkowski620355600101,2504,00
4.Frederik Jakobsen17104200001,1437,00
5.Mirosław Jabłoński13002100000,6672,00
6.Daniel Henderson5170221011100,4121,20
7.Anders Mellgren39002700000,3330,67
8.Joel Larsson26000600000,0000,00