Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jaimon Lidsey210550000002,60012,50
2.Wadim Tarasienko315933000002,46712,00
3.Steven Mauer15212000002,40010,00
4.Dawid Lampart317771001102,35312,00
5.Patryk Wojdyło310333100002,3006,00
6.Adam Ellis316672100002,25011,33
7.Patrick Hansen316555100002,25010,00
8.Kevin Woelbert15310100002,20011,00
9.Andriej Karpow315635100002,1339,67
10.Damian Dróżdż315822200102,00010,00
11.Lukas Baumann14120100002,0007,00
12.Bartłomiej Kowalski27312100002,0006,50
13.Wiaczesław Monachow14013000002,0005,00
14.Eduard Krcmar315543300001,8678,67
15.Sam Masters16220100101,83310,00
16.Sandro Wasserman15122000001,8009,00
17.Szymon Szlauderbach210241201001,7007,50
18.Bjarne Pedersen29044100001,6676,00
19.Lukas Fienhage15202100001,6008,00
20.Damian Pawliczak15112001001,6007,00
21.Filip Hjelmland15112100001,6007,00
22.Zbigniew Suchecki15022000101,6006,00
23.Damian Baliński210322210001,5007,50
24.Dawid Stachyra311322300101,4555,00
25.Rene Bach210126100001,4006,50
26.Marcus Birkemose15021000201,4005,00
27.Hubert Łęgowik211322300101,3647,50
28.Mateusz Tonder28212300001,2505,00
29.Mateusz Majcher38113200101,1252,67
30.Keynan Rew210213400001,1005,50
31.Marcin Jędrzejewski310025300001,1003,00
32.Mateusz Panicz14020101001,0004,00
33.Marcin Kościelski14020200001,0004,00
34.Ben Ernst13100200001,0003,00
35.Patryk Rolnicki27021400001,0002,50
36.Marcin Turowski27021310000,8572,50
37.Krzysztof Sadurski29103500000,7783,00
38.Lars Skupień14003001000,7503,00
39.Anders Rowe29021420000,5562,50
40.Marcel Krzykowski25000310100,0000,00
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mateusz Cierniak13021000002,0005,00
2.Roman Lachbaum15121010001,8008,00
3.Mads Hansen13002100000,6672,00
4.Kacper M. Grzelak12001100000,5001,00
5.Oskar Polis14001100110,2501,00
6.Patryk Zieliński13000300000,0000,00
7.Hubert Ścibak22000200000,0000,00