WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.David Bellego9452985200102,53312,00
2.Marcin Nowak1049152111200002,3889,80
3.Kevin Woelbert8402198010102,35011,13
4.Kamil Brzozowski1049201610210002,30610,20
5.Andreas Lyager94722148200012,25511,33
6.Tero Aarnio83414126000112,23510,29
7.Eduard Krcmar104720129600002,1709,30
8.Tomas H. Jonasson73716115110302,16210,71
9.Marcin Jędrzejewski5251248100002,16010,40
10.Andriej Karpow115524185320132,10910,27
11.Josh Grajczonek104916179511002,0829,10
12.Władimir Borodulin83817116201102,0799,88
13.Bjarne Pedersen944151313300002,0689,33
14.Rene Bach840131211400002,0259,25
15.Michał Szczepaniak94315137800002,0008,67
16.Oskar Polis524686120101,9588,00
17.Dimitri Berge93812126620001,9218,25
18.Hubert Łęgowik7281146600101,8936,71
19.Luke Becker423692400201,8709,50
20.Jaimon Lidsey73813117610001,8429,71
21.Nicklas Porsing947101515500201,7878,33
22.Jonas Jeppesen6261154500101,7696,17
23.Damian Baliński84011118401501,7507,88
24.Oskar Bober94012107900201,7007,00
25.Denis Gizatullin6287511400101,6797,00
26.Arkadiusz Pawlak83451013500101,6186,00
27.Patryk Wojdyło724754610101,5835,00
28.Michał Curzytek10336512400331,4854,00
29.Edward Mazur10437139650211,4655,60
30.Mateusz Świdnicki8346712900001,4415,50
31.Karol Baran525378510011,4006,20
32.Marcel Kajzer730388811101,3674,71
33.Sebastian Niedźwiedź420446230011,3506,50
34.Stanisław Burza6324913410101,3447,17
35.Tomasz Orwat10344713720101,2653,90
36.Szymon Szlauderbach94279101302101,2625,44
37.Damian Lotarski8260711800001,1923,13
38.Kacper Pludra9360915812101,1673,67
39.Lars Skupień727366901111,0743,86
40.Wojciech Lisiecki7240412610100,9584,00
41.Piotr Gryszpiński9281581300100,8572,33
42.Nikodem Bartoch7264081000400,8462,86
43.Krzysztof Sadurski9211251010110,5711,33
44.Mateusz Pacek73201141510100,5312,29
45.Krystian Stefanów727116961210,4071,57
46.Patryk Zieliński11281242000100,3931,00
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Dominik Kubera16510000002,83317,00
2.Brady Kurtz315950100002,46712,33
3.Patryk Rolnicki315832000202,26710,67
4.Valentin Grobauer29225000002,1117,50
5.Robert Miśkowiak314542010202,0718,33
6.Rasmus Jensen15212000002,00010,00
7.Ricky Wells27131200002,0005,00
8.Przemysław Liszka13110100001,6675,00
9.Paweł Hlib522368211101,6365,80
10.Patrick Hansen421386210011,6197,75
11.Lasse Bjerre16122100001,5009,00
12.Damian Dróżdż314424400001,5006,67
13.Mads Hansen14022000001,5006,00
14.Marek Lutowicz618272400301,5003,67
15.Matic Ivacic415434301001,4675,50
16.Jonas Davidsson314334310001,4296,33
17.Michael Haertel212234210001,4178,00
18.Nick Skorja420445500201,4006,25
19.Max Dilger28122300001,3754,50
20.Jordan Stewart312233110201,2505,00
21.Mateusz Tonder39042210001,2223,33
22.Igor Kononow15103100001,2006,00
23.Keynan Rew27014200001,1433,00
24.Philip Hellstroem-Baengs29211401001,1114,50
25.Patryk Dolny416135400301,0003,50
26.Mateusz Jagła27021200001,0002,50
27.Paweł Staniszewski25102100101,0002,50
28.Marcel Studziński517222550100,8822,40
29.Adrian Woźniak412015420000,8331,75
30.Matej Kus14011200000,7503,00
31.Dominik Kossakowski414026600000,7143,33
32.Łukasz Szczęsny29003600000,3331,50
33.Todd Kurtz13001200000,3331,00
34.Adrian Bialk26001500000,3330,50
35.Dawid Kołodziej4160011010100,0630,25
36.Facundo Albin13000210000,0000,00
37.Paweł Nagibin12000200000,0000,00
38.Marcin Rempała12000200000,0000,00