WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Tomas H. Jonasson311641000002,45513,50
2.Andriej Karpow4201341100012,45012,00
3.Kevin Woelbert4211244010002,38112,00
4.Tero Aarnio16132000002,3335,50
5.Patryk Rolnicki315832000202,26710,67
6.Kamil Brzozowski421875100002,23810,75
7.Jaimon Lidsey318952200002,1679,75
8.Eduard Krcmar310432100002,10010,00
9.Josh Grajczonek421694200002,04810,00
10.Michał Szczepaniak524893400002,0429,00
11.Stanisław Burza15131000002,00010,00
12.David Bellego310431100102,0009,50
13.Andreas Lyager311334100002,0009,50
14.Marcin Nowak310333100002,0009,00
15.Jonas Jeppesen28052100001,8756,00
16.Denis Gizatullin524759200101,8338,00
17.Nicklas Porsing316371300201,8138,00
18.Bjarne Pedersen5256710200001,8008,40
19.Rene Bach419466300001,7907,50
20.Edward Mazur314427010001,7867,67
21.Damian Baliński425775101401,7608,00
22.Paweł Hlib312333111001,7506,00
23.Damian Dróżdż310413200001,7008,50
24.Nick Skorja29231300001,6676,50
25.Oskar Polis314065020101,6435,67
26.Dimitri Berge419472510001,5797,00
27.Marek Lutowicz36121200001,5004,00
28.Hubert Łęgowik312502400101,4175,67
29.Lars Skupień312224301001,3334,67
30.Kacper Pludra418148400101,2223,80
31.Patryk Dolny310132300101,2005,50
32.Sebastian Niedźwiedź17202110101,1434,00
33.Szymon Szlauderbach418244602001,1114,50
34.Marcel Studziński310211240001,1003,00
35.Damian Lotarski412026400001,0002,50
36.Paweł Staniszewski35102100101,0002,50
37.Tomasz Orwat412025500001,0002,25
38.Arkadiusz Pawlak414027500000,9292,75
39.Piotr Gryszpiński37021400000,8572,50
40.Michał Curzytek36011000130,8331,50
41.Oskar Bober38021400100,7502,50
42.Patryk Zieliński411103600100,5461,50
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Dominik Kubera16510000002,83317,00
2.Brady Kurtz16420000002,66716,00
3.Mateusz Świdnicki13021000002,3335,00
4.Igor Kononow01010000002,0002,00
5.Facundo Albin01010000002,0002,00
6.Patrick Hansen15121000011,8008,00
7.Jonas Davidsson15202010001,8008,00
8.Valentin Grobauer15104000001,8007,00
9.Przemysław Liszka13110100001,6675,00
10.Patryk Wojdyło39401310001,4444,33
11.Matic Ivacic27122200001,2864,50
12.Marcel Kajzer14011110001,2503,00
13.Keynan Rew27014200001,1433,00
14.Wojciech Lisiecki14012100001,0004,00
15.Władimir Borodulin24101200001,0004,00
16.Matej Kus14011200000,7503,00
17.Krystian Stefanów14011101000,7501,50
18.Mateusz Tonder13010110000,6672,00
19.Ricky Wells13001200000,6671,00
20.Mateusz Pacek14001300000,5000,50
21.Krzysztof Sadurski49012410100,4440,80
22.Todd Kurtz13001200000,3331,00
23.Adrian Bialk26001500000,3330,50
24.Luke Becker01000100000,0000,00