Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Magnus Zetterstroem126235174150002,40311,92
2.Renat Gafurow125828165510212,22410,08
3.Ales Dryml9422098310012,21410,75
4.Patryk Dolny1253171714400102,1709,00
5.Kamil Brzozowski1149151712130102,1638,27
6.Anders Thomsen7361796200112,13910,71
7.Jesper Monberg114917179500012,1029,40
8.Piotr Świst1251171610800002,0208,45
9.Rasmus Jensen104212149420012,0008,11
10.Daniel King7291274310021,9669,00
11.Tomasz Chrzanowski94516129800001,9569,00
12.Timo Lahti6261146400011,8859,40
13.Mariusz Fierlej838101210401101,8688,00
14.Dawid Stachyra625398130101,7605,83
15.Eduard Krcmar8399146700211,7447,63
16.Mathias Thoernblom728974510201,7147,50
17.Tomasz Rempała73351110510101,6366,71
18.Kamil Pulczyński9347108301501,5886,13
19.Tobias Busch629867321111,5867,17
20.Rafał Karczmarz826567700101,5774,25
21.Marcin Rempała104971911550201,5517,00
22.Robert Chmiel418437110111,5006,25
23.Edward Mazur727669320101,4826,50
24.Ryan Fisher525289311101,4806,20
25.Dominik Kossakowski1248117171201001,4385,33
26.Mariusz Staszewski4182311110001,3895,75
27.Zdenek Holub418184301101,2785,75
28.Michał Łopaczewski7321915500201,2505,14
29.Oskar Bober829485801301,1724,71
30.Patryk Beśko9291710920001,1723,00
31.Wojciech Lisiecki521156800101,0953,80
32.Arkadiusz Pawlak113416111300120,9122,60
33.Mateusz Burzyński721136900200,7142,14
34.Przemysław Portas9301281800100,6001,67
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Claus Vissing15410000002,80014,00
2.Krzysztof Jabłoński4211353000002,52413,00
3.Daniel Kaczmarek28431000002,5009,50
4.Sam Masters315723010112,0009,33
5.Krystian Rempała15121010002,0008,00
6.Mike Trzensiok315525110101,8678,00
7.Ronnie Jamroży14022000001,7506,00
8.Rene Bach421745410001,6678,50
9.Denis Gizatullin29124200001,5565,50
10.Kamil Wieczorek311224300001,5464,67
11.Emil Pulczyński28310400001,5005,50
12.Marcel Kajzer316229120001,3756,33
13.Mathias Schultz210124300001,3005,50
14.Maciej Fajfer412142300111,2503,25
15.Roman Chromik313225400001,2315,00
16.Marcel Szymko518146700001,1113,40
17.Łukasz Sówka623328900101,0873,50
18.Damian Dąbrowski14101100101,0004,00
19.Tadeusz Kostro13011100001,0003,00
20.Damian Sperz13003000001,0003,00
21.Patryk Malitowski27013200100,8572,50
22.Łukasz Kaczmarek313122620000,7693,00
23.Michał Gruchalski27012300100,7142,00
24.Dawid Matura48012320000,6251,33
25.Mateusz Wieczorek515014720010,4671,20
26.Marcin Wawrzyniak13001200000,3331,00
27.Kacper Grzegorczyk13001200000,3331,00
28.Michał Nowiński513010910110,2310,50
29.Marcin Riedel26001220100,1670,50
30.Aureliusz Bieliński412001810110,0830,25
31.Patryk Rolnicki13000000300,0000,00
32.David Bellego14000300100,0000,00