WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Greg Hancock12523790100502,59611,73
2.Tomasz Jędrzejak11543895010102,57412,45
3.Nicolai Klindt147246167200102,50012,64
4.Nick Morris1571302511200212,29610,07
5.Kevin Woelbert1259261614201002,27111,27
6.Bjarne Pedersen1471232814500102,1699,93
7.David Bellego1261241714320102,04910,00
8.Josef Franc525978100002,0409,80
9.Frederik Jakobsen1260211718400002,0339,58
10.Jaimon Lidsey1050191411310202,0009,60
11.Karol Baran1466202313910002,0008,50
12.Ilja Czałow1056211712020311,98210,90
13.Damian Baliński1365222410540001,9549,54
14.Rene Bach1051151910500201,9229,30
15.Renat Gafurow1676291815630411,9218,63
16.Zbigniew Suchecki1252141771120101,8656,92
17.Marcel Kajzer12541413151020001,8337,55
18.Wiktor Trofimow jr1359122415510201,8317,62
19.Władimir Borodulin125515219300611,8188,00
20.Szymon Szlauderbach13531414121100201,8116,31
21.Patryk Dolny834899700101,7946,38
22.Oskar Polis1470202213730321,7868,36
23.Richard Lawson7377168500011,7848,71
24.Hubert Łęgowik14701720191300101,7717,86
25.Oskar Ajtner-Gollob83810129240101,7637,88
26.Dimitri Berge737101111410001,7579,00
27.Nicklas Porsing9418149530201,7566,78
28.Kamil Brzozowski14611220131320101,6896,36
29.Denis Gizatullin94210914800101,6676,89
30.Mariusz Puszakowski1048101612620201,6467,40
31.Patrick Hansen1049121213821101,6127,30
32.Edward Mazur1152715171111001,5006,18
33.Arkadiusz Potoniec1657147191500201,4394,69
34.Stanisław Burza9437915920101,3496,00
35.Damian Adamczak9437138822301,3266,11
36.Arkadiusz Pawlak1144412171010001,3184,82
37.Marcin Rempała726386520111,3084,43
38.Matic Ivacic6262315500011,2314,50
39.Mateusz Borowicz931747930101,2264,00
40.Kamil Nowacki1657712142211001,2113,69
41.Marek Lutowicz6251591000001,0803,67
42.Tomasz Orwat114839201410101,0214,27
43.Kevin Fajfer114047121211301,0003,45
44.Kamil Kiełbasa125146162300200,8823,33
45.Marcel Studziński16496392350300,7352,06
46.Mateusz Jagła112700101610000,4070,91
47.Krystian Stefanów10250051340300,2800,50
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Bartosz Smektała315742100102,13310,33
2.Mads Hansen212542100002,08312,50
3.Dominik Kubera314607100002,0718,33
4.Brady Kurtz15122000001,8009,00
5.Richie Worrall520268200201,7505,20
6.Ricky Wells5223111420101,7276,40
7.Luke Becker731779700011,7106,29
8.Kenneth Hansen313352210001,6927,00
9.Adam Ellis29312300001,5566,50
10.Charles Wright416058300001,5004,50
11.Sebastian Ułamek727579510001,4445,43
12.Rafał Konopka39114020101,4443,00
13.Valentin Grobauer4213212310001,3816,25
14.Kacper Pludra38023300001,3752,33
15.Facundo Albin724149811001,0832,86
16.Mikkel B. Andersen15021200001,0005,00
17.Jonas B. Andersen14002200001,0002,00
18.Michał Curzytek827248801400,9632,75
19.Jarosław Krzywosz8252391010000,8402,63
20.Michał Piosicki518142740000,8332,60
21.Iwan Bolszakow14003010000,7503,00
22.Michał Łopaczewski29004320000,6672,00
23.Maciej Kuciapa13001200000,6671,00
24.Adrian Bialk516034600100,6252,00
25.Ondrej Smetana15011300000,6003,00
26.Lewis Kerr15011200010,6003,00
27.Kamil Kamiński514007510100,5711,40
28.Mateusz Rząsa39012600000,5561,33
29.Adrian Woźniak516006441100,4381,20
30.Mateusz Adamczewski415003620400,3330,75
31.Przemysław Liszka27001600000,2860,50
32.Aureliusz Bieliński519005531230,2631,00
33.Marcin Kościelski14001200100,2501,00
34.Andriej Kobrin24001210000,2500,50
35.Mikołaj Curyło15001310000,2001,00
36.Mateusz Pacek412002601000,1670,50
37.Jakub Osyczka410001502110,1000,25
38.Adrian Gomólski13000300000,0000,00
39.Daniel Bajor11000000100,0000,00
40.Konrad Stec39000800010,0000,00
41.Steve Worrall12000100100,0000,00