Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Kenni Larsen114412169502001,8648,56
2.Peter Karlsson1461171517921001,7717,54
3.Grzegorz Zengota13561217111400201,6436,75
4.Oliver Berntzon14561217101311201,5896,15
5.Mikkel Michelsen1250815131400001,5606,09
6.Davey Watt104613961520011,4136,30
7.Magnus Zetterstroem1453614131611201,3964,54
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Paweł Przedpełski520854300002,0009,50
2.Grigorij Łaguta7231223310111,9578,60
3.Linus Ekloef312113700000,6672,67
4.Kjastas Puodżuks12000200000,0000,00