Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle26133763314140412,39911,85
2.Jack Holder281344144281720101,9708,54
3.Richard Lawson281112731312010101,6766,44
4.Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen12641910201400101,6418,08
5.Bradley Wilson-Dean241051729282302601,5625,71
6.Nicolas Covatti16731119221612201,5625,81
7.Aaron Summers25981124401840101,4394,84
8.Jake Allen271042114353011201,3854,67
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Tero Aarnio210242200001,6008,00
2.Jonas Jeppesen7241410801001,0423,00
3.Claus Vissing27001401010,2860,50
4.Ryan Kinsley13000300000,0000,00