Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jarosław Hampel1888362816800002,15910,00
2.Piotr Protasiewicz1676321915521202,0799,31
3.Patryk Dudek104719109710102,0438,60
4.Andreas Jonsson17832128221000201,9168,29
5.Aleksandr Łoktajew18822016251631011,5986,50
6.Kamil Adamczewski1764718151613311,2974,24
7.Adam Strzelec154739102201201,0432,47
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mikkel Bech314135300111,3574,67
2.Krzysztof Jabłoński726458900001,3464,29
3.Alex Zgardziński515045420001,2002,60