WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Martin Smolinski510541000002,70012,00
2.Andrzej Lebiediew25131000002,60010,00
3.Leon Madsen310711100002,50012,00
4.Rune Holta212533100002,16712,00
5.Mark Riss48132200001,7505,50
6.Kai Huckenbeck310224200001,5007,00
7.Erik Riss410142210001,4006,50
8.Sebastian Ułamek25013100001,4005,00
9.Sandro Wassermann58113110101,3754,00
10.Michael Haertel45111200001,2006,00
11.Lukas Fienhage38121400001,1254,00
12.Tobias Kroner310221300201,1006,50
13.Matthias Kroeger37012300100,7142,00
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Joonas Kylmaekorpi14102100001,2505,00