Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Mads Korneliussen7311843310112,19410,83
2.Rafał Trojanowski105422217021102,18511,50
3.Paweł Staszek1470222412830102,0299,00
4.Timo Lahti1260221411930011,9178,75
5.Kenneth Hansen7334118900101,5156,00
6.Marcin Wawrzyniak113443131400000,9712,82
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Josef Franc15032000002,2008,00
2.Tobias Kroner522378310001,5916,20
3.Oliver Allen518463210111,5565,40
4.Paweł Hlib212044310001,3336,00
5.Simon Stead312126201001,3334,33
6.Marcin Nowak521249600001,1914,60
7.Matej Kus26022110001,1673,00
8.Ernest Koza519424720001,1584,00
9.Damian Michalski13002100001,0002,00
10.Karol Jóźwik13001010010,6671,00
11.Dominik Kossakowski13001200000,3331,00
12.Mikołaj Drożdżowski27002400010,2861,00
13.Mikołaj Curyło37000011500,0000,00
14.Łukasz Jankowski13000120000,0000,00