WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andriej Karpow1261251310550121,9029,25
2.Rafał Trojanowski1152141813230201,8859,10
3.Davey Watt115216149640031,7128,50
4.Paweł Miesiąc8373913910111,2975,00
5.Maciej Kuciapa8356317711001,2575,13
6.Daniel Kaczmarek1146512131510001,2174,73
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Pontus Aspgren419174600101,3165,25
2.Eryk Budzyń27021201011,0002,50
3.Daniel Pytel416134530000,9383,25
4.Kenneth Hansen29012510000,5562,00
5.Marcin Wawrzyniak6180151200000,5001,17
6.Adam Strzelec39101610000,4441,33
7.Alex Zgardziński25001100300,2000,50