Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Bartosz Zmarzlik147842257200202,41013,07
2.Szymon Woźniak13622118121100001,9528,54
3.Krzysztof Kasprzak14721320281010001,6817,64
4.Anders Thomsen1151101514820111,6676,73
5.Rafał Karczmarz1461108123001001,0664,14
6.Peter Kildemand134838142001200,9793,00
7.Mateusz Bartkowiak12343332410000,6181,50
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Frederik Jakobsen35012200000,8002,00
2.Adam Ellis45000410000,0000,00
3.Alan Szczotka72000110000,0000,00
4.Kamil Pytlewski13000300000,0000,00