Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle23131683917102402,49611,07
2.Troy Batchelor24135634019920202,29610,29
3.Rasmus Jensen201094732121511012,1389,04
4.Tobiasz Musielak1980252516801231,9507,42
5.Adam Ellis251163634192211221,8797,22
6.Ellis Perks21117821364540301,0264,08
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Claus Vissing1055511171920101,2003,86
2.Dawid Lampart413123500111,0003,33
3.Paul Starke73303121700100,6972,57
4.James Shanes312004701000,5831,33
5.Zach Wajtknecht5240241610100,3331,60
6.Todd Kurtz13000300000,0000,00