Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle23112533717101302,47310,87
2.Troy Batchelor24118573517720002,33910,75
3.Rasmus Jensen20934027111301012,1089,25
4.Adam Ellis25993127182110021,8287,17
5.Tobiasz Musielak1961151915601231,7876,53
6.Ellis Perks21100818284030301,0604,19
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Claus Vissing104028121520101,0753,40
2.Dawid Lampart413123500111,0003,33
3.Paul Starke73303121700100,6972,57
4.James Shanes312004701000,5831,33
5.Zach Wajtknecht5240241610100,3331,60
6.Todd Kurtz13000300000,0000,00