Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andreas Jonsson21108452630411102,13910,09
2.Kim Nilsson21742416201310001,8117,59
3.Mikkel Bech21911832251310201,7917,05
4.Edward Kennett271153722272070201,6786,74
5.Richard Lawson331503633373660201,5606,45
6.Adam Ellis3013726283036102501,3655,29
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Ashley Birks6233104510001,7835,50
2.Steve Boxall521447510001,3815,40
3.Adam Roynon624277401301,2084,50
4.Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen15013100001,2005,00
5.James Wright5191241100010,6842,20
6.Marc Owen13001200000,6671,00
7.Luke Bowen14001300000,2501,00
8.Lee Payne27000520000,0000,00