Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andreas Jonsson25116494710720102,33610,88
2.Edward Kennett20792726131300002,0388,88
3.Kim Nilsson271213432411310001,9348,00
4.Robert Lambert261102935331110101,9188,39
5.Richard Lawson311393436412701001,7707,17
6.Lewis Bridger301373232402342401,6506,67
7.Lewis Kerr331522824413884811,3095,09
8.Robert Mear26102518374101001,0203,38
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Piotr Świderski1147131213620101,8516,91
2.Ben Morley6261561300100,9622,71
3.Daniel Halsey13001200000,3331,00
4.Robert Branford7261041522200,3081,00