Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Linus Sundstroem1264261717200202,15610,75
2.Kenneth Hansen948161512410002,00010,00
3.Victor Palovaara13561412191001001,7146,54
4.Ludvig Lindgren125251918811001,5965,92
5.Anders Mellgren114381191320001,4195,00
6.Jooa Partanen6286210511301,2865,33
7.Jonathan Ejnermark10310581700100,7421,80
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Dennis Jonsson418427400101,5005,75
2.Anton Rosen5222310700001,2274,40
3.Robin Toernqvist516141910000,8132,40
4.Johannes Stark410003502000,3000,75