Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Peter Kildemand1361142910520102,0168,46
2.Martin Vaculik1459221216420301,9668,15
3.Adrian Miedziński1465221718510201,8779,08
4.Pontus Aspgren1347811131320001,5535,90
5.Billy Forsberg10353912801201,4004,33
6.Ricky Kling135268161570001,0583,85
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jason Doyle626786410001,7698,60
2.Daniel Davidsson54110200001,5005,00
3.Tomasz Gapiński625629800001,4006,20
4.Artiom Łaguta313403600001,2315,00
5.Anders Mellgren13000300000,0000,00