Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Kim Nilsson1051261111210002,29411,10
2.Rene Bach7347179100002,0599,14
3.Pontus Aspgren1046111812230001,9578,10
4.Daniel Davidsson9351287800001,9146,56
5.Nicklas Porsing626498500001,6546,33
6.Oliver Berntzon9347512430301,5294,78
7.Alexander Johansson104465161411101,0914,40
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Jonas Davidsson418742500001,8337,75
2.Sebastian Carlsson519246501101,1584,00
3.Dennis Fagerkrantz413014800000,6151,50
4.Robin Norman412013800000,5831,25