WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Peter Ljung136131138220502,1159,77
2.Jacob Thorssell1260151523520001,7508,17
3.Robin Aspegren14591115181020031,6445,79
4.Joel Larsson14621516121510301,6136,36
5.Ricky Kling14661217201150101,5466,43
6.Jonas Davidsson1352148121521001,4625,38
7.Kenny Wennerstam124149131211101,2443,58
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Anders Thomsen15210100101,6008,00
2.Billy Forsberg28310400001,5005,50
3.Joel Kling38021500000,7501,67