Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andreas Lyager105324169300012,22611,30
2.Tomas H. Jonasson84118135110302,22010,63
3.Jonas Jeppesen7322195500101,8757,00
4.Oskar Bober1044131071000401,6146,60
5.Karol Baran6304109510011,5006,83
6.Piotr Gryszpiński11354591311201,0002,82
7.Nikodem Bartoch83040101200400,8002,75
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Marcel Szymko15320000002,80013,00
2.Patryk Fajfer15122000002,2009,00
3.Rasmus Jensen15212000002,00010,00
4.Max Dilger313532300001,9237,67
5.Patryk Dolny416135400301,0003,50
6.Paweł Staniszewski25102100101,0002,50
7.Philip Hellstroem-Baengs312212601000,9173,33
8.Krystian Iwański14001010200,2501,00
9.Sindy Weber12000010100,0000,00