Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andriej Karpow136626255330142,07610,23
2.Nicklas Porsing1051101517700201,6867,70
3.Paweł Hlib730769411201,6336,00
4.Edward Mazur1251111410850211,5495,92
5.Mateusz Świdnicki1147911151200001,5115,82
6.Lars Skupień9357661111211,1714,33
7.Patryk Zieliński13341362300100,4711,15
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Norbert Magosi15131000002,60010,00
2.Patryk Rolnicki5241162210202,0429,40
3.Josh Pickering212424200001,66710,00
4.Lasse Bjerre16122100001,5009,00
5.Patrick Hansen526399310011,5007,20
6.Jonas Davidsson314334310001,4296,33
7.Nick Skorja420445500201,4006,25
8.Mateusz Rząsa11000010000,0000,00
9.Marcin Rempała12000200000,0000,00