Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Peter Karlsson301323832412100001,7967,86
2.Fredrik Lindgren301484037392650101,7437,68
3.Ricky Wells281242736351930311,6456,93
4.Lewis Blackbird21941925261713301,6286,33
5.Jacob Thorssell301343331303611201,5156,63
6.Tobiasz Musielak24821517162215601,2934,32
7.Stefan Nielsen28124827394223301,1773,66
8.Josh Bates251001120253612501,1103,92
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Lasse Bjerre14022000001,7506,00
2.Max Clegg7313391600000,8713,43
3.Matt Williamson28004301000,7502,00
4.Nathan Greaves12000101000,0000,00