Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Robert Lambert53013103300102,10012,40
2.Siergiej Łogaczow312045300001,4174,33
3.Kacper Woryna5255411400101,4006,80
4.Vaclav Milik5251810600001,4005,80
5.Adrian Miedziński311052300101,2734,00
6.Kamil Nowacki5141121000000,5711,75
7.Mateusz Tudzież514005600300,5001,00
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Andrzej Lebiediew57024100001,5714,00
2.Mateusz Szczepaniak38122300001,3753,00
3.Kacper Kłosok13000000300,0000,00
4.Troy Batchelor11000100000,0000,00